If you have any feedback on how we can make our new website better please do contact us. We would like to hear from you. 
AFFILIATED CLUBS 

Club

Venue

Day

Times

ATTE BOWER

Bower Hall
Wellington Avenue
Havering Atte Bower
RM4 1QP

Sunday

Monday

Thursday

6:30 - 9:30pm

7:30 - 10:30 pm

9:30 - 12:30am

BRIDGE ROAD

Tilbury Community Centre
Tilbury

 

 

BULPHAN

Bulphan Village Hall
Church Road
Bulphan
Essex
RM14 3RT

 

Fridays

 

7:00  for 7:30pm

CANVEY ISLAND

Westwood Primary School
Beresford Close
Hadleigh
Essex
SS7 2SU

Mondays

 

Wednesday

 

7:00 for 7:30pm

 

7:00 for 7:30pm

CASTLE POINT

Woodside Park
Manor Road
Benfleet
SS7 4PH

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

2:00 to 4:00

7:30

2:00 to 4:00

10:00 to 12:00

COURAGE

Shenfield Parish Hall
Hutton Road
Shenfield
Essex
CM15 8LB

Wednesday

7:15 for 7:30pm

EAST HANNINGFIELD

East Hanningfield
Village hall,
The Tye
East Hanningfield
CM3 8AE,

Friday

8:00pm

EAST TILBURY

East Tilbury Village Hall
Princess Margaret Road East Tilbury
RM18 8ST

Thursday

7:15 for 7:30pm

ESSEX UNDER 18S

 


 

 

FRIENDS OF ESSEX

Venue and date by arrangement


 

 

GALLYWOOD

Galleywood Infant School
Keene Hall
Barnard Road,
Gallywood,
CM2 8RR

Thursday

7:15 for 7:30pm

GPCA

Great Pardon Community Centre
Abbercrombie Way,
Harlow,
CM18 6YJ

Sunday

7:30pm

GRIFFIN

The Pavillion
Latton Bush Centre
Southern Way
Harlow
CM18 7BL


Monday

7:30pm

HADLEIGH

John Burrows Re Ground
Rectory Road,
Hadliegh
SS7 2NQ


Friday

Tuesday

Monday

7:00pm

7:30pm

7:30pm

HADLEIGH WOODS

Deanes Sport Centre
Daws Heath Road
Thundersley
SS& 9AJ

Friday

7:30pm

 

HANNAKINS FARM

West Billericay Community Centre
Rosebay Avenue
Billericay
CM12 0SY

Monday

7:30pm

HATFIELD PEVERAL

Keith Bigden Memorial Ground
Wickham Bishops Road
Hatfield Peverel
CM3 2JL

Wednesday

7:15pm

HERON PARK

St Peters Church Hall
Eastbourne Grove
Westcliff-on-sea
SS0 0QE

Thursday

7:00 for 7:30pm

ISLAND

Cornnelius Vermuyden School
Dinant Avenue
Canvey Island
SS8 9QS

Monday

Thursday

7:30pm

7:30pm

MARCONI

Sports & Social Club,
Beehive Lane
Gallywood
CM2 9RX

Saturday
or
Sunday

Am

OUTWOOD COMMON

South Green Memorial Hall
Southend Road
Billericay
CM11 2PR

Wednesday & Thursday by Arrangement

Friday



8:00pm

PHOENIX

Priory Park
Victoria Avenue
Southend-on-sea
SS2 6ND

Thursday

7:30pm

PRINCESS MARIE LOUISE

Bradford Street
Chelmsford
CM2 9HF

Thursday

Thursday

7:30pm

7:30pm

RAMSDEN BELLHOUSE

Ramsden Bellhouse
Village Hall
Church Road
CM11 1RH

Tuesday

Tuesday

Sundays

7:00 for7:30pm

7:00 for 7:30pm

7:00 for 7:30pm

ROCHFORD

Recreation Ground
Stambridge Road
Rochford
SS4 1JS

Wednesday

Tuesday

7:30pm

7:30pm

SANGUINE

Ramsden Village Hall
Church Road
CM11 1RH

Thursday

7:30pm

ST ANDREWS

St Andrews Hall
Southview Drive
Westcliff-on-sea
SS0 9PQ

Wednesday

7:30pm

SOUTH BENFLEET& CANVEY

Recreation Ground
Brook Road
Benfleet
SS7 5JA

Sunday

Monday

10:30am

7:00pm

SOUTH WOODHAM FERRERS

Village hall
Hullbridge road
South Woodham Ferrers
CM3 5NF

Sunday

7:30pm

SPRINGHOUSE

Springhouse Club
Springhouse Road
Corringham
SS17 9EN

Thursday

7:00 for7:30pm

STONYHILL

Herongate
Brentwood
CM13 3LW

Wednesday

7:30pm

 

WARREN HEATH

Warren Junior School
Gordon Rd
Romford
RM6 6DA

Friday

Friday

7:30pm

7:30pm

WEST HANNINGFIELD

West Hanningfield
Village Hall
Church Road
West Hanningfield
CM2 8UJ

Thursday

7:00 for 7:30pm

WHITEHALL

Cavendish Sports Ground
Clatterfield Gardens Westcliff on Sea
SS0 0AX

Monday

7:30pm

WICKFORD

Memorial Park
Rettendon View
Wickford
SS11 8JE

Sunday

Sunday

2:30pm

10:30am

WILLOWS PARK

James Hornsby School
Leinster Road
Laindon
SS15 5NX

Tuesday

Thursday

7:30pm

7:30pm

WOODLANS

Ghyllgrove Infant School
The Gore
Basildon
SS14 2BY

Sunday

6:30pm


 
Privacy_Policy.pdf   Conditions_of_Use.pdf      Cookies.pdf
  Site Map